Dogs - Mrs Christina Bailey (Zottel's) |
Bitches - Mrs Jane Lilley (Kensing) |
Class 1 Minor Puppy Dog |
Class 13 Minor Puppy Bitch
|
|
|
1. Midday Sun at Lochkaren
2. Sherkarl Side Glance at Malaroc
3. Ruscombe Regliss
4. Ruscombe Guiding Light |
1. Anastasia Dreamer at Lochkaren
2. Sherkarl Look To The Future
3. Iced Ginger
4. Jolex Enchanted Echo
5. Sweet Symphonie at Sanscott |
Class 2 Puppy Dog |
Class 14 Puppy Bitch
|
|
|
1. Japaro Chase The Dream at
Lavika
|
1. Shellouer Tropical Ice
with Willowgarth
2. Lorainian Celtic Star
3. Jolex Enchanted Echo
4. Sweet Symphonie at Sanscott
5. Goldwell Velvet Victoria
|
Class 3 Junior Dog |
Class 15 Junior Bitch
|
|
|
1. Japaro Chase The Dream at
Lavika
2. Tooralie's Just The Tonic |
1. Willowgarth Love Story
2. Shelbrook Cartier
3. Samphrey Sea Breeze
4. Moonshine Firestarr at Farrhall
|
Class 4 Novice Dog |
Class 16 Novice Bitch
|
|
|
1. Japaro Chase The Dream at
Lavika
2. Kyleburn Mithras
|
1. Shellouer Tropical Ice
with Willowgarth
2. Gemette Gone Midnite
3. Jolex Enchanted Echo
4. Sweet Symphonie at Sanscott
5. Moonshine Firestarr at Farrhall
|
Class 5 Graduate Dog
|
Class 17 Graduate Bitch
|
|
|
1. Oakcroft Prince Charming
JW
2. Pepperhill In The Zone
|
1. Lianbray Locked In Love JW
2. Willowgarth Olympic Summer
3. Sanscott Sweet City Woman JW
4. Gemette Gone Midnite
5. Peerieglen Polliwog |
Class 6 Post Graduate Dog
|
Class 18 Post Graduate Bitch
|
|
|
1. Stanydale Shaeffer
2. Lorainian Campbell Clan
3. Colroy Crystal Mizpah for Tooralie (IKC)
|
1. Lucky Liaison at Lianbray ShCM
2. Arlanvic Black Chiffon at Jolex
3. Peerieglen Polliwog
4. Shelbrook Faberge
5. Mohnesee Musical Spells at
Goldwell |
Class 7 Limit Dog |
Class 19 Limit Bitch
|
|
|
1. Felthorn Jazz Singer JW
2. Gylmar Dreamaker
|
1. Oakcroft Going For Gold
2. Felthorn Lindy Hop
3. Ruscombe Strike A Light for
Lianbray
4. Shebaville Saucy Secret at
Iliad JW
5. Arlanvic Desert Flower at Jolex |
Class 8 Open Dog |
Class 20 Open Bitch |
|
|
1. Lorainian Mr Bojangles at
Sherkarl JW ShCM
|
1. Rainway Returning to
Seavall
2. Peerieglen Pillow Talk
|
Class 9 Sp Open Dog (Sable & White)
|
Class 21 Sp Open Bitch (Sable & White)
|
|
|
1. Lux Hun Ch Sherkarl Mr
Smithy JW ShCM
2. Oakcroft Goldsmith
3. Kyleburn Acis
|
1. Lavika Summer Time JW
2. Lucky Liaison at Lianbray ShCM
3. Shelbrook Faberge
4. Arlanvic Desert Flower at Jolex
5. Janetstown Jillions |
Class 10 Sp Open Dog (Tricolour)
|
Class 22 Sp Open Bitch (Tricolour)
|
|
|
1. Malaroc Must Tri Harder
|
1. Hallofdreams Midnight Sky
at Sanscott
2. Arlanvic Black Chiffon at Jolex
3. Peerieglen Pillow Talk
4. Peerieglen Polliwog
5. Smiddyshaw Rumba Carumba |
Class 11 Sp Open Dog (Blue Merle)
|
Class 23 Sp Open Bitch (Blue Merle)
|
|
|
1. Ch Peerieglen Pickwick JW
ShCM
2. Pepperhill In The Zone
|
1. Jolex Frosted Ice
2. Shellouer Tropical Ice with
Willowgarth
3. Samphrey Bitta Sweet |
Class 12 Veteran Dog |
Class 24 Veteran Bitch |
|
|
1. Ch Peerieglen Pickwick JW
ShCM
|
1. Partridge Rainelor Ramani
2. Peerieglen Pillow Talk
3. Eljetia Bee My Valentine
4. Smiddyshaw Rumba Carumba
5. Janetstown Jo Jay
|
Junior Handling 6-11 years |
Junior Handling 12-16 years |
|
1. Katya Robinson
2. Willow Johnson
3. Isobel Khawaja |
1. Emma Rose Worsley |
|
All Photos courtesy of
PetPhotosbyLana |